Startseite
  Wir über uns
  Vorstandschaft
    Ortsvereine

  Kreisfachberatung
  Kreislehrgarten
  Gartenpfleger/Pomologen
  Obstverwertung
  Jugendarbeit
  Referentenliste
  Ausleihe

  Jahresprogramm
  Aktuelles
  Presseberichte
  Archiv
  Galerie

  Gästebuch
  Kontakt / Impressum
  Links
  Dokumente
  Log In

Ortsvereine
Obst- und Gartenbauverein Vorstand
(persönliche Angaben)
Homepage Gemeinde

Arnstorf Pongratz, Xaver
Geiselsdorf 18
94424 Arnstorf
Tel.: 08723-3196
E-Mail: info@ogv-arnstorf.de
www.ogv-arnstorf.de
Arnstorf



Bayerbach Podszuck, Hannelore
Hochkrennzbergstr. 5
94084 Karpfham
Tel.: 08532-9258960
E-Mail: peterspodszuck@gmx.de
Bayerbach

www.badbirnbach.de


Diepoltskirchen Hilgart, Anton
Valentinstraße 5
84326 Diepoltskirchen
Tel.: 08727-1283
E-Mail: heaneli@web.de


Dirnaich Tschembaron, Maria
Angerbach 5
84140 Gangkofen
Tel.: 08722-8147
Fax: 08722-967801
E-Mail: e.scheidhammer@tele2.de
Gangkofen

www.gangkofen.de


Eggenfelden Gfirtner, Petra
Edmertsee 3
84307 Eggenfelden
Tel.: 08721-96010
E-Mail: info@gartenbauverein-eggenfelden.de
www.gartenbauverein-eggenfelden.de
Stadt Eggenfelden

www.eggenfelden.de


Egglham-Amsham Straßer, Christine
Hauptstraße 32
84385 Egglham
Tel.: 08543-6240318
E-Mail: lr.strasser@gmx.de
Egglham

www.egglham.de


Falkenberg Angermeier, Gerhard
Unterkettendorf 1
84326 Falkenberg
Tel.: 08727-1640
E-Mail: regna@gmx.de


Furth Ehgartner, Ulrich
Sulzbachstraße 5
84378 Dietersburg
Tel.: 08726-1666
Dietersburg

www.dietersburg.de


Gangkofen Eckmeier, Josef
Bergbrunnenstr. 20
84148 Gangkofen
Tel.: 08722-8633
E-Mail: ogvgangkofen@aol.com
www.gartenbauverein-gangkofen.de
Gangkofen

www.gangkofen.de


Geratskirchen Schönlinner, Siegfried
Neuerding 5
84568 Pleiskirchen
Tel.: 08728-806
Geratskirchen

www.geratskirchen.de


Hebertsfelden Brandmeier, Johann
Blumenweg 5
84332 Hebertsfelden
Tel.: 08721-1708
E-Mail: brandmeierhans@gmail.com
Hebertsfelden

www.hebertsfelden.de


Hölsbrunn Hochholzer, Paula
Sackstetten 3
84140 Gangkofen
Tel.: 08722-1512
E-Mail: hochholzerpaula@yahoo.de
Gangkofen

www.gangkofen.de


Johanniskirchen Frank, Peter
Bgm-Würzinger-Str. 6
84381 Johanniskirchen
Tel.: 08564-5133
E-Mail: FrankPet1@web.de
Johanniskirchen

www.johanniskirchen.de


Kirchdorf - Julbach Gigler, Michael
Piusstraße 5
84375 Kirchdorf
Tel.: 08571-7657
E-Mail: r.bertlein@t-online.de
Kirchdorf - Julbach

www.julbach.de


Kollbach Obermeier, Inge
Hackenberg
84140 Gangkofen
Tel.: 08735-485
Gangkofen

www.gangkofen.de


Langeneck Weinfurtner, Herta
Langeneck 29
84329 Wurmannsquick
Tel.: 08725-1876
E-Mail: kontakt@schreinerei-weinfurtner.de
Wurmannsquick

www.wurmannsquick.de


Malgersdorf Hufnagel, Claudia
Urlsbacherstr. 15
84333 Malgersdorf
Tel.: 09954-7198
E-Mail: claudia@hufnagel-net.de
Malgersdorf

www.malgersdorf.de


Mariakirchen Lobmaier, Anita
Friedhofstraße 4
94424 Arnstorf
Tel.: 08723-3378


Massing Ott, Resi
Obere Gemeinde 4
84323 Massing
Tel.: 08724-1215
E-Mail: auer.robert@freenet.de
Massing

www.massing.de


Mitterskirchen Beyer-Zauner, Ingrid
Lindenstraße 20
84335 Mitterskirchen
Tel.: 08725-474
E-Mail: fam-zauner@gmx.de
www.gbv-mk.de
Mitterskirchen



Neukirchen / Arnstorf Gratz, Rudolf
Wehenöd 2
84337 Schönau
Tel.: 08726-1818
E-Mail: aigner-anton@t-online.de
Arnstorf

www.arnstorf.de


Nöham Hutterer, Anton
Sonnenstraße 7
84378 Dietersburg - Nöham
Tel.: 08726-678
E-Mail: marielehutterer@web.de
Dietersburg

www.dietersburg.de


Obertattenbach Kriener, Alfred
Obertattenbach 18
84364 Bad Birnbach
Tel.: 08563/1242
Bad Birnbach

www.badbirnbach.de


Pfarrkirchen Fuchs-Kastl, Christine
Lerbing 1
84347 Pfarrkirchen
Tel.: 08561-911018
E-Mail: fuchsbau4@gmx.de
Stadt Pfarrkirchen

www.pfarrkirchen.de


Postmünster Altmannsberger, Hansl
Kapellenweg 3
84389 Postmünster
Tel.: 08561-3442
E-Mail: h.altmannsberger@web.de
Postmünster

www.postmuenster.de


Reicheneibach Hafner, Alexander
Loherweg 8
84326 Rimbach
Tel.: 08727-1757
E-Mail: hafnergarten@hafner-galabau.de
www.reicheneibach.de/Vereine/Obst-Gartenbau/obst-gartenbau.html
Gangkofen

www.gangkofen.de


Roßbach Stallhofer, Rosa
Oberpfaffing 2
94439 Roßbach
Tel.: 08564-8249994
E-Mail: tschernuth@gmx.de


Schlottham Bachmeier, Maria
Remmelsberg
84326 Falkenberg
Tel.: 08727-808
E-Mail: bachmeier.maria@yahoo.de


Schönau Werber, Norbert
Schönauer Straße 2
84337 Schönau
Tel.: 08726-1342
E-Mail: norbertwerber60@hotmail.com


Simbach a. Inn Brem, Franz
Industriestraße 12
84359 Simbach a. Inn
Tel.: 08571-1710
E-Mail: franzbrem@gmx.net
Simbach a. Inn

www.simbach.de


Stubenberg Garhammer, Hans
Wiesenstraße 10
94166 Stubenberg
Tel.: 08571-6419
E-Mail: hans.garhammer@web.de
Stubenberg

www.stubenberg.de


Tann Hennersberger, Michaela
Stiglizweg 6
84367 Tann
Tel.: 08572-969825
E-Mail: m-hennersberger@t-online.de


Taufkirchen Harreiter, Willi
Vogging 5
84326 Rimbach
Tel.: 08727-7302
E-Mail: harreiter-vogging@t-online.de


Triftern Reiter, Elisabeth
Hauptstrasse 55
84371 Triftern
Tel.: 08562-640
E-Mail: reiter.ank@t-online.de
Triftern



Unterdietfurt Fichter, Roland
Pfarrsiedlung 13
84339 Unterdietfurt
Tel.: 08724-910057
E-Mail: roland.fichter@gmail.com
www.ogv-unterdietfurt.de
Unterdietfurt

www.unterdietfurt.de


Wittibreut-Ulbering Irber, Brigitte
Dorfstraße 9
84384 Wittibreut
Tel.: 08574-9199813
E-Mail: huber-ulbering@t-online.de
Wittibreut

www.wittibreut.de


Wurmannsquick Sextl, Robert
Zattlerstraße 36
84329 Wurmannsquick
Tel.: 08725-941250
E-Mail: ro.an_sextl@yahoo.de
Wurmannsquick

www.wurmannsquick.de